DOLLY VARDEN PROJECT – 2018 DRILLING PROGRAM

DRILL HOLE INTERCEPTS

View Surface Drill Holes Location Map 2018

Silver Equivalent (Ag-Eq) is based on metal prices of Ag=$16.00/oz, Pb=$1.08/lb and Zn=$1.25/lb. No provision has been made for relative metal recovery, so Ag-Eq values assume 100% recovery.

Ag-Eq = Ag + (Pb%*22.046*Pbprice*31.103/Agprice) + (Zn%*22.046*Znprice*31.103/Agprice)

Hole/ZoneFrom
(m)
To
(m)
Core
Length
Est True
Width
Ag
(g/t)
Pb
(%)
Zn
(%)
Ag-Eq
(g/t)
DV18-081
Bonus218.85235.4016.555.79114.60.120.14127.5
Includes218.85223.154.301.51219.50.180.24240.9
Includes221.85223.151.300.46381.10.110.28401.1
Includes221.85222.450.600.21415.00.090.33436.5
Unnamed243.90248.104.201.47144.40.050.05149.3
Includes245.90248.102.200.77186.60.050.05191.6
Includes246.90248.101.200.42248.00.070.04253.4
Unnamed291.30294.303.001.0538.70.410.3174.3
Includes291.30292.301.000.3548.00.880.61121.1
Torbrit-N433.50442.308.804.4094.00.240.19115.3
Includes437.20442.305.102.55136.10.380.29169.3
Includes439.20440.201.000.50414.00.730.32465.0
DV18-082No significant intercepts
DV18-083
Bonus123.50139.0015.507.75161.40.250.20183.7
Includes123.50128.154.652.33347.00.160.16363.0
Includes126.00128.152.151.08638.40.250.19660.1
Includes127.00128.151.150.58944.00.370.17970.2
DV18-084
Bonus173.00190.1517.158.5897.90.090.25115.5
Includes177.70186.709.004.50148.60.110.28168.7
Includes178.70183.705.002.50174.70.150.41203.6
Includes178.70179.701.000.50280.00.190.22300.6
Unnamed244.40254.6010.205.10117.80.110.15130.9
Includes249.40254.605.202.60148.90.170.22168.6
Includes253.40254.601.200.60234.00.240.22256.9
Unnamed269.80270.500.700.35184.00.070.04189.4
Unnamed453.40454.000.600.3055.00.330.1075.6
DV18-085No significant intercepts – Mafic Dykes
DV18-086
Torbrit-N397.00411.1214.1213.70162.80.140.10174.6
Includes400.68409.008.328.07248.40.150.10261.0
Includes407.00409.002.001.94559.50.060.10567.7
Includes407.00408.001.000.97642.00.030.04645.4
DV18-087
Moose-L153.50162.509.004.5061.10.050.0566.3
Includes153.50158.004.502.2598.40.100.06106.2
Includes155.00156.501.500.75160.00.250.03173.1
DV18-088
Moose-L105.00113.008.004.0076.20.101.20 145.2
Includes106.90110.003.101.55145.70.070.19159.0
Includes108.00109.001.000.50175.00.050.03183.8
DV18-089
Unnamed70.0072.002.001.2833.80.040.1141.7
Moose-L81.6098.5016.9010.8285.40.600.70150.7
Includes86.0090.004.002.56212.30.640.56271.8
Includes89.0090.001.000.64533.00.040.15543.1
Torbrit-N330.80332.902.101.97109.80.270.39143.4
Includes330.80332.001.201.13129.00.260.23153.6
DV18-090
Unnamed394.10397.303.202.7784.70.750.07123.0
Includes394.10396.102.001.7387.90.960.06135.4
Torbrit-N450.80460.9010.108.75107.90.780.32161.2
Includes450.80454.253.452.99163.60.390.47206.7
Includes450.80451.801.000.87257.00.811.18357.8
DV18-091
Unnamed25.0027.002.001.97160.00.020.04163.3
Unnamed61.6573.0011.3511.18152.90.230.08167.9
Includes71.0073.002.001.97507.20.700.07543.7
Includes71.0071.900.900.891,025.01.490.141,101.2
Unnamed81.0083.002.001.9734.10.050.0539.1
Unnamed140.30142.552.252.2212.30.330.2842.2
Includes141.85142.550.700.6926.80.590.7493.4
Torbrit-E151.45167.8516.4016.1590.70.140.10102.5
Includes157.15165.158.007.88141.60.180.07153.7
Includes157.15160.153.002.95230.70.400.10254.7
Includes159.15160.151.000.98529.00.410.26562.1
DV18-092
Torbrit173.90179.655.755.6680.50.170.26102.1
Includes175.10177.602.502.46129.60.350.44169.5
Includes175.10176.601.501.48187.90.530.48238.2
Includes176.10176.600.500.49478.00.250.40511.2
DV18-093
Unnamed104.00106.502.502.4616.90.150.1230.1
Includes105.50106.501.000.9820.50.210.1638.5
Torbrit-E130.00137.507.507.3916.30.070.1025.0
Includes134.00135.001.000.9831.70.080.3151.7
DV18-094
Moose-L111.70119.708.005.6646.40.120.1368.8
Includes111.70115.704.002.8347.40.230.4381.3
Includes111.70112.701.000.7162.00.820.50127.1
Torbrit-N386.20392.506.305.4661.20.040.0767.3
Includes390.50392.502.001.73131.50.050.06137.3
Includes390.50391.501.000.87228.00.040.03231.3
DV18-095
Torbrit-E137.50148.6011.1010.0633.90.050.0539.0
Includes145.60148.603.002.7287.40.050.0391.3
Includes145.60146.601.000.91203.00.070.03207.9
DV18-096No Significant Intercepts
DV18-097
Unnamed40.6544.303.653.16193.90.020.07198.4
Includes43.8044.300.500.43510.00.020.14518.8
Unnamed84.0085.501.501.30895.00.230.15913.6
Unnamed93.0095.002.001.73402.00.010.06405.7
Torbrit-E110.00133.2523.2520.1339.90.610.0570.5
Includes110.00121.2511.259.7468.10.800.04107.1
Includes120.75121.250.500.43506.05.270.11753.1
Unnamed152.25153.251.000.8744.30.160.0353.2
DV18-098
Unnamed148.40149.350.950.67159.00.080.09167.3
Unnamed153.00153.750.750.5334.70.020.0638.5
Unnamed159.00160.001.000.7130.90.010.1439.1
DV18-099No Significant Intercepts
DV18-100
Unnamed124.00130.506.506.4095.70.060.07102.1
Includes128.00130.502.502.46205.80.130.08215.9
Includes130.00130.500.500.49632.00.510.13662.8
Unnamed137.00138.001.000.9839.90.010.0341.8
Unnamed144.50145.701.201.1844.40.500.0268.6
Unnamed158.50161.853.353.3036.00.550.1066.6
Includes160.00161.001.000.9867.81.170.16130.5
Unnamed167.00168.001.000.9847.40.350.0465.6
Unnamed193.50194.000.500.49111.00.130.02118.0
Torbrit-E204.70211.406.706.60113.20.450.13140.9
Includes207.20210.903.703.64167.50.720.11206.6
Includes207.20209.402.202.17198.11.100.13256.2
Includes207.20207.900.700.69340.02.850.26485.6
DV18-101
Unnamed80.0081.501.501.1518.70.310.9282.1
Includes81.0081.500.500.3828.60.731.11121.5
Unnamed94.0098.354.353.3365.60.690.82141.7
Includes95.0098.353.352.5780.00.890.94171.8
Includes97.8598.350.500.38226.04.460.03433.9
Moose-L 125.00132.007.005.3615.40.504.67288.6
Includes130.00132.002.001.5319.31.6015.70934.5
Includes131.00132.001.000.7732.32.8328.501,690.0
Torbrit-N360.50368.207.706.6759.00.010.0763.6
Includes365.50367.502.001.73103.10.020.05106.7
Includes365.50366.000.500.43179.00.010.08184.0
Unnamed405.70406.300.600.56454.01.730.15541.7
DV18-102
Torbrit-E99.00105.056.055.9646.70.040.0450.7
Includes99.00100.001.000.98137.00.040.05141.2
DV18-103
Unnamed90.0091.001.000.978.90.191.82115.1
Unnamed94.0095.001.000.971.50.202.09122.6
Moose-L110.00122.5012.5012.07132.50.650.50189.1
Includes111.50120.108.608.31170.10.830.30224.8
Includes115.25120.104.854.68224.31.230.27295.8
Includes119.05120.101.051.01572.00.900.35632.2
Unnamed176.15176.750.600.58121.00.070.12130.4
Unnamed189.70190.901.201.16176.00.350.33209.8
Unnamed199.40200.000.600.5873.50.030.0577.9
Unnamed203.55204.400.850.8262.10.040.0265.2
Unnamed235.00236.701.701.6430.50.010.0232.5
DV18-104
Moose-L128.90129.901.000.716.50.010.8753.3
Unnamed387.20391.003.802.4432.00.320.1353.6
Includes387.20387.700.500.3298.00.370.32132.0
Unnamed437.90438.400.500.3244.00.080.1053.1
DV18-105
Unnamed8.0012.004.003.7618.50.041.2587.3
Includes10.0012.002.001.8817.10.041.3390.1
Torbrit-E117.00141.0024.0022.55287.50.290.11306.6
Includes124.00132.008.007.52585.20.490.11613.8
Includes126.40132.005.605.26696.80.230.04709.8
Includes131.00132.001.000.941,665.00.070.011,668.8
DV18-106
Unnamed68.3070.302.001.8837.30.360.3170.4
Moose-L83.8591.807.957.479.10.213.15187.7
Includes83.8586.802.952.7716.80.254.36262.1
Includes83.8584.851.000.9417.60.218.53484.2
DV18-107No Significant Intercepts
DV18-108
Unnamed222.30224.001.701.2043.90.020.0346.1
DV18-109
Moose-L122.85152.0029.1522.33226.00.090.13237.1
Includes137.40150.5013.1010.04437.30.030.06441.9
Includes137.40146.609.207.05566.00.030.07571.3
Includes137.40142.405.003.83714.60.050.08721.3
Includes140.40141.401.000.771,270.00.050.141,280.0
Unnamed161.00164.503.502.6884.80.110.45113.9
Includes163.70164.500.800.61173.00.160.87226.8
Unnamed388.70389.701.000.6442.80.020.0848.0
Unnamed396.70404.357.654.9239.80.020.0844.8
Includes403.20404.351.150.74117.00.020.08122.1
Torbrit-N411.50421.009.506.1141.80.020.0545.3
Includes411.50413.051.551.00102.00.010.06106.0
Unnamed430.20430.800.600.3994.90.100.09104.3
DV18-110No Significant Intercepts
DV18-111
Unnamed205.00207.802.802.5215.80.020.3636.0
Unnamed447.40448.100.700.6360.10.200.3990.0
DV18-112(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-113
Torbrit53.5065.0011.5010.3537.90.050.6574.9
Includes53.5061.007.506.7547.20.070.95101.1
Includes55.5057.502.001.8057.00.071.77154.8
Unnamed72.3579.357.006.3045.80.020.0448.7
Includes77.3579.352.001.8073.30.020.0778.1
Includes77.3578.351.000.9081.50.030.1188.8
DV18-114(See under Western Au-Ag-Cu Sector)
DV18-115
Torbrit51.0059.008.007.2026.70.070.4755.5
Includes51.0053.002.001.8042.10.060.5172.0
Unnamed205.50206.501.000.9033.20.030.0738.4
Unnamed216.50220.504.003.6040.10.010.0744.2
Includes216.50218.502.001.8053.40.010.0757.8
DV18-116(See under Western Au-Ag-Cu Sector)
DV18-117(See under Western Au-Ag-Cu Sector)
DV18-118
Torbrit59.0086.0027.0026.4679.50.071.07140.1
Includes62.0080.8018.8018.4292.40.091.43173.2
Includes62.0074.0012.0011.7692.40.132.19215.3
Includes68.0071.003.002.94190.50.164.20422.6
DV18-119No Significant Intercepts
DV18-120(See under Western Au-Ag-Cu Sector)
DV18-121(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-122
Torbrit-E65.5069.504.004.00145.10.020.13152.5
Includes66.5068.001.501.50297.00.020.22309.9
Unnamed111.80119.808.008.0028.10.070.0634.6
Includes117.80118.801.001.0060.00.050.0263.4
DV18-123
Unnamed171.00179.008.007.8835.80.100.0241.6
Includes175.00179.004.003.9348.10.160.0256.4
Includes177.00179.002.001.9764.00.260.0277.1
Torbrit-E204.00237.0033.0033.0058.10.660.22100.1
Includes214.00233.0019.0019.0074.20.940.25131.3
Includes213.00216.003.003.00204.70.060.11213.5
Includes215.00216.001.001.00423.00.100.18437.2
DV18-124(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-125
Torbrit-N165.44169.103.663.59115.80.320.31147.5
Includes165.44167.001.561.53148.90.510.49198.6
Includes165.44166.000.560.55292.01.231.20413.0
DV18-126(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-127(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-128
Unnamed197.00200.003.002.3064.01.450.24144.1
Includes197.00198.001.000.77141.01.870.15235.5
Unnamed213.54215.652.111.62173.00.330.19198.4
Includes213.54214.500.960.74185.00.350.21212.7
Unnamed231.00232.501.501.15134.00.110.48164.7
Torbrit-N242.77250.828.056.17113.00.130.14126.5
Includes242.77246.954.083.13156.70.050.10164.5
Includes245.00246.851.851.42296.00.060.02300.2
Includes245.00246.001.000.77432.00.100.01437.5
DV18-129(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-130
Torbrit65.0068.503.502.6817.40.211.60113.2
Includes65.0067.002.001.5322.60.312.54173.1
DV18-131
Kitsol146.00177.0031.0030.38302.20.260.41336.2
Includes165.00175.0010.009.80431.50.080.23447.8
Includes167.00171.704.704.61534.50.060.18546.8
Includes169.35170.000.650.641,640.00.030.041,643.4
DV18-132(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-133(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-134
Unnamed213.00217.004.003.0660.30.030.0865.9
Includes215.00217.002.001.5383.60.030.0888.9
Kitsol268.09287.9019.8115.1889.10.230.29115.4
Includes269.00275.006.004.60156.90.200.21177.5
Includes274.00275.001.000.77293.00.140.25313.0
Unnamed327.40333.005.604.2934.50.040.0940.9
Includes332.20333.000.800.6170.50.050.1379.8
Unnamed348.00350.002.001.5340.00.010.0543.0
DV18-135
Kitsol170.00192.1522.1521.81332.80.450.22365.3
Includes173.10191.5018.4018.12387.00.330.20413.2
Includes173.10177.154.053.991,112.70.320.351,146.5
Includes176.00177.151.151.132,900.00.590.532,955.8
Kitsol-FW199.00211.5012.5012.3160.30.130.2479.3
Includes206.50210.003.503.4592.10.200.22113.2
Includes208.50210.001.501.4898.90.360.39136.3
Unnamed236.45238.001.551.5335.70.100.0844.5
DV18-136(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-137(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-138
Unnamed278.50279.501.000.9573.30.100.0681.1
Unnamed321.00322.001.000.9523.50.320.1245.1
DV18-139(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-140
Dolly-U177.60192.2514.6511.2292.30.701.01178.7
Includes177.60181.503.902.99221.90.310.68273.0
Includes180.15181.501.351.03420.00.150.41448.9
Dolly-L250.75263.3012.559.6132.01.003.02239.8
Includes250.75257.006.254.7942.51.344.03320.4
Includes253.00254.001.000.7739.91.815.97443.3
DV18-141(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-142
Unnamed186.85188.701.851.4233.30.020.0939.1
Dolly-U195.70206.6010.908.3529.60.402.09160.0
Includes195.70201.856.154.7139.90.683.27246.8
Includes195.70197.702.001.5398.52.038.37640.8
Unnamed213.00214.301.301.007.40.031.3078.6
Unnamed220.65222.001.351.0335.60.011.0190.4
Dolly-L245.75253.607.856.0171.25.433.92532.6
Includes249.80253.603.802.91130.811.207.881,071.3
Includes251.10252.301.200.92110.920.778.361,506.7
DV18-143(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-144
Dolly-U210.90221.3010.407.9726.10.251.1699.8
Includes210.90214.003.102.3740.20.292.06163.9
Includes210.90212.001.100.8437.70.533.31239.4
Dolly-L246.70259.8013.1010.0319.30.071.53104.4
Includes250.90255.504.603.5224.80.142.97190.5
Includes250.90252.001.100.8426.10.266.29375.2
DV18-145(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-146
Dolly-U233.75235.752.001.5312.90.060.4942.0
Includes234.65235.751.100.8416.50.080.7157.9
Dolly-L259.00262.103.102.375.10.040.8049.8
Includes259.00260.351.351.036.10.061.4385.2
includes259.75260.350.600.465.20.051.6997.9
DV18-147(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-148
Dolly-U163.55172.709.158.6023.00.040.4549.1
Includes167.00169.602.602.4462.50.070.6399.5
Includes167.00168.001.000.94131.00.170.64173.0
DV18-149(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-150
Unnamed138.50139.501.000.8239.60.030.6475.0
Dolly-U148.45168.6520.2016.5511.90.040.6146.4
Includes150.50156.205.704.6717.10.031.0273.3
Includes150.50151.751.251.0223.40.022.70169.1
Dolly-L187.00188.301.301.22365.00.200.64408.8
DV18-151(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-152
Dolly-U118.40124.506.105.0011.30.050.8257.3
Includes122.65124.501.851.5210.90.021.4790.4
Includes122.65123.550.900.7410.90.022.31135.7
Dolly-L130.65139.909.257.5844.30.070.6783.3
Includes135.00139.904.904.0155.90.090.83104.5
Includes136.00136.850.850.7027.20.032.03137.2
DV18-153(See under Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector)
DV18-154
Dolly-U113.03130.0016.9716.71147.50.100.65187.2
Includes113.03125.3512.3212.13189.70.130.74235.7
Includes113.03114.501.471.451,389.50.520.691,450.3
Includes113.03113.630.600.593,110.01.191.373,238.5
DV18-155
Dolly-U77.8089.3711.5711.39184.50.130.79232.9
Includes77.8080.953.153.10610.10.390.95679.4
Includes78.6379.550.920.911,580.00.611.691,698.6
DV18-156
Torbrit-E22.00100.0078.0077.7064.10.120.1074.9
Includes76.8091.0014.2014.15174.80.140.26195.3
Includes85.0091.006.005.98231.50.120.24250.2
Includes88.0089.001.001.00411.00.080.11420.4
DV18-157
Dolly-U88.6094.505.905.3570.80.230.76121.8
Includes88.6091.603.002.72108.70.231.08177.3
Includes88.6089.601.000.91173.00.280.71224.1
DV18-158
Dolly-U82.3589.707.357.10247.30.901.92391.9
Includes82.3586.003.653.53412.91.143.32643.9
Includes85.0086.001.000.971,010.01.021.701,148.3
DV18-159Hit U/G Workings – Use for Met Testing
DV18-160
Torbrit-U47.0063.2016.2011.4677.30.110.72121.0
Includes49.3056.056.704.74150.90.181.50239.4
Includes52.7053.831.130.80329.00.200.66373.5
Torbrit-M77.0097.0020.0014.14105.20.170.18122.7
Includes77.0082.305.303.75234.40.140.18245.2
Includes79.0082.303.302.33320.40.170.11333.6
Includes81.0082.301.300.92381.00.270.21404.6
Torbrit-L148.80167.5018.7013.2286.90.090.20101.8
Includes150.50153.503.002.12192.40.150.14206.7
Includes150.50151.501.000.71357.00.290.32387.7
DV18-161No Significant Intercepts
DV18-162
Torbrit-U63.0087.9224.9217.6239.50.140.1654.9
Includes63.0077.3014.3010.1156.40.080.1467.9
Includes74.6077.302.701.91168.40.230.17188.2
Includes76.3077.301.000.71395.00.260.16415.3
Torbrit-M99.60109.559.957.0433.00.060.1744.8
Includes99.60101.001.400.9974.20.110.1788.5
Includes99.60100.150.550.39158.00.230.34186.7
Torbrit-L142.85146.403.552.5137.50.070.2855.8
Includes142.85144.401.551.1050.90.080.0959.8
DV18-163
Torbrit-U5.4026.0020.6017.8473.90.320.61121.2
Includes10.6018.007.406.41130.60.100.88182.3
Includes10.6011.100.500.43406.00.180.19424.5
Torbrit-M54.75130.2075.4565.34418.90.280.14439.1
Includes54.7570.7516.0013.861,240.40.290.161,262.2
Includes62.1065.103.002.603,606.70.190.183,625.2
Includes64.1065.101.000.873,850.00.310.213,875.6
DV18-164
Torbrit-U9.0026.3017.3012.2380.70.290.48120.1
Includes9.0018.309.306.58131.70.200.50167.9
Includes12.3016.304.002.83201.50.180.43232.5
Torbrit-M71.20147.0075.8053.60155.20.630.32201.3
Includes71.20113.4542.2529.88241.80.560.35286.4
Includes75.20103.0027.8019.66301.30.300.18324.9
Includes87.0088.001.000.71650.00.370.16675.6
Torbrit-L174.20179.004.803.39101.10.070.02105.1
Includes176.10178.102.001.41156.00.020.00157.3

Dolly Varden Project

Exploration – Western Au-Ag-Cu Sector

Gold Equivalent (Au-Eq) is based on long term metal prices of Au=$1,200/oz, Ag=$16.00/oz, and Cu=$2.80/lb. No provision has been made for relative metal recovery, so Au-Eq values assume 100% recovery.

Au-Eq = Au + (Ag*Agprice/Auprice) + (Cu%*22.046*Cuprice*31.103/Auprice)

Hole/ZoneFrom
(m)
To
(m)
Core
Length
Est. True
Width
Ag
(g/t)
Au
(g/t)
Cu
(%)
Au-Eq
(g/t)
DV18-114
Starlight125.00137.3012.309.2312.00.1840.130.551
Includes133.80137.303.502.6329.00.3510.251.141
Includes133.80134.300.500.38146.00.5250.863.854
DV18-116
Unnamed7.008.001.000.700.90.3040.000.324
Unnamed27.0030.203.202.2416.20.5520.050.849
Includes29.0030.201.200.8436.11.1950.121.865
Unnamed100.00101.001.000.7014.90.1540.010.347
Starlight156.45157.601.150.8131.81.0900.432.194
Unnamed208.00208.850.850.608.00.1190.030.281
DV18-117
Unnamed36.7537.250.500.385.70.6300.120.893
Unnamed42.6543.150.500.3814.80.0160.761.424
Unnamed96.0096.650.650.4914.40.1270.881.720
DV18-120
Unnamed110.80111.400.600.4570.00.0690.591.950

Dolly Varden Project

Exploration – Musketeer Ag-Pb-Zn Sector

Silver Equivalent (Ag-Eq) is based on metal prices of Ag=$16.00/oz, Pb=$1.08/lb and Zn=$1.25/lb. No provision has been made for relative metal recovery, so Ag-Eq values assume 100% recovery.

Ag-Eq = Ag + (Pb%*22.046*Pbprice*31.103/Agprice) + (Zn%*22.046*Znprice*31.103/Agprice)

Hole/ZoneFrom
(m)
To
(m)
Core
Length
Est.True
Width
Ag
(g/t)
Pb
(%)
Zn
(%)
Ag-Eq
(g/t)
DV18-112
Unnamed121.80124.002.201.6959.50.110.0969.3
Includes122.90124.001.100.8460.50.120.0970.8
DV18-121
Unnamed12.4014.001.601.2336.30.250.1455.3
Musketeer36.0045.509.557.3229.80.690.1368.3
Includes43.5045.502.051.5729.91.450.21108.5
Includes43.5044.551.050.8030.81.580.23115.8
Unnamed318.50319.150.650.5075.70.200.75125.0
Unnamed350.00351.251.250.9631.90.190.6374.3
DV18-124
Musketeer62.5066.604.103.1410.70.340.4048.0
Includes64.9566.601.651.2619.50.790.90104.2
Includes65.4566.601.150.8820.91.101.18135.0
Unnamed154.42155.601.180.9029.60.140.1946.0
Unnamed260.65261.150.500.3838.50.050.1146.4
DV18-126
Unnamed28.5029.300.800.6137.70.120.2254.9
Unnamed85.4086.000.600.4631.10.210.1348.2
Unnamed94.4595.701.250.9681.21.460.21160.0
Unnamed105.75107.051.301.0029.80.060.0836.9
Includes105.75106.250.500.3833.20.090.0540.0
DV18-127
Unnamed55.3556.651.301.0048.50.200.2168.9
Unnamed129.60133.453.852.9535.10.030.0438.7
Includes129.60131.001.401.0757.30.040.0461.2
DV18-129
Unnamed139.30140.601.301.0043.50.050.1051.5
Unnamed168.00169.001.000.7733.10.060.1041.2
DV18-132
Unnamed115.00116.001.000.77161.00.190.19179.6
Unnamed231.40232.000.600.4662.90.050.0567.7
DV18-133
Unnamed310.50312.001.501.0645.60.110.1558.6
DV18-136No Significant Intercepts
DV18-137
Unnamed56.3557.000.650.50266.00.080.10275.2
Unnamed82.5585.002.501.9246.00.030.1857.1
Includes84.4085.000.600.46102.00.020.12109.5
DV18-139
Unnamed133.50134.200.700.61150.00.050.07156.1
DV18-141
Unnamed53.3053.850.550.4292.20.040.0495.9
Unnamed68.0068.600.600.4688.10.020.0792.7
DV18-143
Unnamed65.8066.300.500.3826.80.030.0832.2
DV18-145No Significant Intercepts
DV18-147No Significant Intercepts
DV18-149No Significant Intercepts
DV18-151
Unnamed156.00158.002.001.9750.60.030.0755.5
Unnamed185.40186.000.600.42200.00.010.02201.5
DV18-153
Unnamed263.45264.651.200.77104.00.080.03109.6
© 2019 Dolly Varden Silver Corp.
All rights reserved.